HOME
REQUIREMENTS
OFFICERS
PGM
COMMITTEES
REPS
FORMS
PRIORIES
PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVES 2017-2018
tr>
District 1 District 15
Eastern Canada No. 19 Gerald A. Riley (19) Eileen Wyoming No. 44 James D. Woodward
Newfoundland No. 64 179 Lakewood Dr. Utah No, 47 2320 Ridgewood Way
Pine Tree No. 65 Brookside, NS B3T 1S6 Purple Sage No. 83 Bountiful, UT 84010-1640
(902) 852-4152 H (801) 292-7303
gerald.riley@bellaliant.net C (801) 232-5040
kychutah@gmail.com




District 2 District 16
Connecticut No. 28 Douglas E. Connell (48) Alaska No. 63 Johnnie Wallace (63)
Vermont No. 45 142 Woodhaven Road 3315 Dickson Rd.
Roger Williams No. 48 Woonsocket, RI 02895-2731 Anchorage, AK 99504-4034
Massachusetts No. 52 (401) 767-2123 (907) 337-9602
New Hampshire No. 58 allcing@cox.net Johnniewallace607@gmail.com




District 3 District 17
Trinity No. 5 Steven L. Wing (46) Sally Western Canada No. 35 Alex Hart (67)
Empire No. 46 4689 Route 39 Montana No. 51 46181 Reece Avenue
Crusade No. 57 Bliss, NY 14024-9712 British Columbia No. 67 Chilliwack, BC Canada V2P 3A8
(585) 493-2386 (604) 392-6692
adhart@shaw.ca




District 4 District 18
Knickerbocker No. 3 Frederick I. Waldron (4) Los Angeles No. 27 Gary D. Miller (27)
Shrewsbury No. 4 124 Liberty Street Fresno No. 71 626 N. Dearborn St, Spc 86
Philadelphia No. 12 Lodi, NJ 07644-3231 San Diego No. 79 Redlands CA 92374-3948
Jesse Green No. 70 (862) 234-5004 H (909) 389-1073
George Washington No. 77 (201) 367-5004 C (909) 512-2568
fiwaldron@gmail.com pastgc08@gmail.com




District 5 District 19
Penn No. 6 Wayne C. Faupel (26) Honolulu No. 68 Monty J. Glover (68)
Francis Scott Key No. 14 1108 Green Garden Lane 87-1069 Anaha St.
Keystone No. 26 Bedford, PA 15522 Waianae, HI 96792-5407
Shenandoah No. 32 (814) 623-1689 (808) 381-3202
West Virginia No. 40 wfaupel@yahoo.com monty_glover@hotmail.com
Mountain State No. 55




District 6 District 20
Lily of the Valley No. 1 Donald McAndrews (2) France Pierre M. Meste (81)
Rose of Sharon No. 2 12045 Kahns Rd No. 81 2 Rue De Dakar
Palmetto No. 51 Manassas, VA 20112 Toulouse 31500 France
don@extravalue.net M +33 675 202 153
(703) 582-5408 pmeste31@orange.fr




District 7 District 21
Miami No. 10 Henry A. Adams Filipinas No. 61 Rogelio T. Torrices
Florida No. 60 605 N. Ramona Ave. Blk.4, Lot 18 Villa Orion Subd
Panama No. 72 Indialantic, FL 32903 Omega Ave
hadams1@aol.com Quezon City, Philippines
whiterose2532@yahoo.com




District 8 District 22
Indiana No. 8 David R. Ulrich Queensland No. 66 Donald H. Gunner (80) Betty
Illinois No. 11 112 North Park Dr. New South Wales No 80 14 Waring Avenue
Michigan No. 22 Columbia City, IN 46725 Caringbah NSW, Australia 2229
Robert A. Woods No. 62 (260) 248-2651 (612) 9524-9436
J. Herbert Nichols No. 76 trvlplx@whitleynet.org betdon@tadaust.org.au




District 9 District 23
Tennessee No. 15 Raleigh C. Foster (25) Pikes Peak No. 21 Grover L. Sardeson (21)
Ohio No. 18 9917 Lancewood Rd. New Mexico No. 29 7997 Raleigh Pl
Kentucky No. 25 Louisville, KY 40229-1982 Arizona No. 34 Westminster, CO 80030-4425
(502) 528-5972 (303) 428-0067
raleigh.foster@twc.com groversard@aol.com




District 10 District 24
Galahad No. 7 Lon W. Kvasager (53) Idaho No. 13 Bryan D. Bechler (41)
Walter Lincoln Stockwell No.53 627 24th Ave S Oregon No. 37 PO Box 1115
South Dakota No. 59 Grand Forks, ND 58201-7417 Evergreen State No. 41 Granite Falls, WA 98252-1115
Manitoba No. 69 (218) 779-9419 (360) 631-4187
lljjcr@aol.com Bry.kat@frontier.com




District 11 District 25
Wisconsin No. 16 Roderick W. Anderson (16) Alabama No. 31 Joe E. Turner (39)
Minnesota No. 24 2133 White Oak Dr. Georgia No. 39 1101 Willards Way
Charles Clyde Hunt No. 42 Eau Claire, WI 54703-9185 Cherokee Rose No. 56 Hampton, GA 30228
(715) 271-4946
(715) 874-6709




District 12 District 26
Oklahoma No,9 John L. Logan (9) Ontario No.49 William H. Douglas (49)
Missouri No. 17 PO Box 2406 Trent No. 74 3140-1580 Adelaide St. N
Kansas No. 33 Edmond, OK 73083-2406 Northern No. 84 London, ON Canada N5X 2L5
(405) 348-7500 (519) 348-7500
John.logan@mcfok.org billd@primus.ca




District 13 District 27
Albert Pike No. 20 Richard L. James San Francisco No. 38 Robert A. Morrison
Mississippi No. 36 163 L E Phillips Rd Nevada No. 50 320 Sandy Cove Dr.
Louisiana No. 43 Eros, LA 71238-8371 Golden Redwood No. 82 Chico CA 95973-5824
H (318) 249-2051 H (530) 345-5958
C (318) 235-2050 C (530) 624-1686
RichardRLJ@aol.com bpmorrison@sbcglobal.net




District 14
Texas 23 H. Bart Henderson (75) Linda
North Texas No. 73 2006 Lazybrook Dr.
Thomas R. Ridout, Jr. No. 75 Houston, TX 77008-1225
Texian No. 78 (713) 864-8222
hbhblackbart@msn.com